Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

AF

Air Force

Players
17 of 17
Player
Ethan TaylorG3236.513.95.43.538.6%38.4%54.4%4.4
Luke KearneyF3226.58.92.70.938.9%32.7%54.1%0.0
Wesley CelichowskiC3220.38.72.1150.3%28.8%58.1%1.1
Caleb WalkerF3216.46.53.11.354.9%40%54.8%1.1
Kyle MarshallG3025.86.94.11.744.2%35.3%53%-0.2
Jeffrey MillsG3229.65.53.22.439.9%31.4%49%-1.6
Will CooperF2115.15.31.80.445.1%37.7%61.1%-1.6
Byron BrownG3115.42.51.71.242.9%14.3%46.4%-3.0
Sam SpringerF187.93.10.80.134.9%28%51.8%—
Beau BeckerF187.22.40.70.625%25.6%37.8%—
Sam DuskinG1910.421.30.435%24.2%45%—
Yoda OkeG137.92.32.50.538.5%23.1%46.6%—
Chase BeasleyG619.53.34.21.847.1%25%53.3%—
A.J. PattersonG105.20.70.60.328.6%0%40%—
Josh GateteF31.7—1.30.30%0%0%—
Eli RobinsonF11———————
Sam AkinrelereG11———————

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.