Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

ARK

Arkansas

Players
13 of 13
Player
Darius Acuff Jr.G3635.323.53.16.448.4%44%61.1%10.9
Meleek ThomasG3730.515.63.82.543.5%41.6%56.3%7.5
Trevon BrazileF3631.5137.31.652.5%34.1%62.6%10.8
Billy Richmond IIIG3727.611.24.3256.3%25.9%61.7%7.7
Malique EwinF37219.85.7159%75%64.8%6.6
D.J. WagnerG3523.67.41.62.442.9%34.6%55%5.1
Karter KnoxG2222.28.14.51.246%37.7%58%5.9
Nick PringleF3518.94.63.90.672.9%—70.5%3.2
Isaiah SealyG196.92.91.30.650%0%59.4%—
Jaden KaruletwaG92.60.60.30.120%20%42.5%—
Ayden KelleyG71.60.6——50%100%69.4%—
Elmir DžaficC72.30.40.1———56.8%—
Amere BrownG71.70.1——0%0%8.7%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.