Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

ARMY

Army

Players
24 of 24
Player
Jalen RuckerG3233.618.34.23.242%32.5%52.5%1.5
Josh ScovensG2931.715.24.21.845.3%27.8%53.1%2.3
Ryan CurryG3333.612.54.43.642.3%37.2%55.9%1.8
AJ AllenspachF3325.810.771.368%100%69.5%1.6
Jorn EversonF329.34.61.10.646.9%30.3%54.8%-2.9
Blake BarkerG3320.83.72.91.131.7%27.2%44.1%-2.8
Jacen HollowayF339.62.61.20.543.4%20.8%49.2%-4.4
Isaiah CaldwellG30202.62.60.832.3%18.9%37.8%-3.5
Kevin McCarthyG2982.31.20.439.3%37%55.7%—
Tate LaczkowskiF238.82.42.60.639.3%34.8%46.7%—
Kendall HaileyG3390.71.20.724.1%29.4%34.8%-6.1
Jackson MayoG1031.20.60.226.7%26.7%40%—
JT DoughertyF83.41.30.90.137.5%40%56.3%—
Joshua EliF22.521—50%0%69.4%—
Chanse PerkinsF62.50.50.30.30%0%21.2%—
Dayon PolkG620.50.20.350%50%61.5%—
Jaxson BellG31.310.7—50%100%75%—
Blane St. ClairG83.80.30.4—12.5%0%12.5%—
Dylan MuransF32.30.70.3—25%0%25%—
Nnaemeka IkechiF32.30.71—100%—100%—
Alex EngroG2110.50.5——56.8%—
Brendon O'KeefeG122——100%—100%—
Luke BensonG63.5———0%0%0%—
Griff LambF20.5———0%—0%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.