Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

ARMY

Army

Players
18 of 18
Player
Ryan CurryG3133.813.34.14.539.4%33.5%54.3%0.5
Jaxson BellG3025.312.251.541.7%35.9%58%1.5
Jacen HollowayF3128.210.83.62.151%30.9%57.7%-1.4
Jackson FurmanG3223.58.93.31.336.2%34.7%50.9%-4.0
Jorn EversonF3218.97.62.30.942.7%30.1%50.7%-1.6
Kevin McCarthyG3024.37.92.71.238.6%34.6%51.7%-1.9
Tate LaczkowskiF3221.55.25.31.953.7%28.1%56.4%0.3
Joshua EliF2914.34.33.50.846.7%54.2%56.9%1.3
Jackson MayoG165.91.90.90.426.3%27.8%39.9%—
Dylan BennerF195.71.60.70.434.5%20.8%46.1%—
Dillon WattG224.910.20.217.6%0%43.4%—
Alex EngroG256.10.81.20.220.6%12.5%27.3%—
Jahaan GreenG103.110.40.244.4%100%53%—
Brendon O'KeefeG92.410.60.333.3%50%50%—
Dylan MuransF152.90.50.4—27.3%0%31.3%—
Dayon PolkG1080.71.20.617.6%8.3%20.6%—
Nnaemeka IkechiF35—1.70.70%0%0%—
Chanse PerkinsF1————————

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.