Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

BEL

Belmont

Players
15 of 15
Player
Tyler LundbladeG3234.315.62.71.843%40.6%64.3%4.0
Sam OrmeF2925.612.751.855.9%39.7%65.6%7.5
Drew ScharnowskiF3021.710.762.668.1%20%63.7%8.3
Jabez JenkinsG3224.294.51.348.8%28.1%57.9%1.5
Jack SmileyG3117.38.51.92.648%43.6%61.6%4.9
Eoin DillonF3216.47.62.51.548.5%44.6%66.8%7.1
Brigham RogersF3218.27.13.91.772.5%—70.8%6.2
Nic McClainG1525.310.44.36.346.8%44.7%58.4%4.4
Isaiah WestG3216.92.92.61.841.3%27.6%50.3%1.1
Aidan NoyesF1414.85.91.90.350.9%47.8%74%—
Win MillerG278.62.90.70.639.3%40.5%57.3%—
Cooper HaynesG1551.70.50.450%60%58.6%—
Keith RobbinsG152.71.20.50.246.2%44.4%64.8%—
Graydon LemkeF131.80.80.40.133.3%33.3%45.8%—
Jake DykstraG152.90.60.40.123.1%25%34.6%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.