Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

BING

Binghamton

Players
11 of 11
Player
Jeremiah QuigleyG3037.114.54.96.446.5%17.4%54.8%-1.8
Zyier BeverlyF292511.84.90.460.3%30%63.3%-0.1
Jackson BenigniG3031.510.12.80.846.1%40.1%67.8%0.4
Wes Peterson Jr.G2835.710.74.41.440.9%39.8%51.7%-3.6
Bryson WilsonG2828.19.94.40.941.8%24.1%52.9%-3.6
Demetrius LilleyC1133.514.69.40.942.6%14.3%54.7%-3.1
Stephan SnaggF2819.13.92.80.461.6%—62%-3.3
Ryan RichardsonG2225.24.22.11.629.6%31%39.8%-6.2
Jake BlackburnG1416.45.51.30.448.3%39.5%63.5%—
Nevin IbrociG142.30.60.2—30%30%41.4%—
Jayden KelseyG217.50.51.52.50%0%8.5%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.