Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

BOIS

Boise State

Players
14 of 14
Player
Drew FielderC3223.714.75.71.354.7%40.9%65%10.7
Dylan AndrewsG3229.312.52.53.238%31.3%55.1%4.0
Javan BuchananF3127.912.651.542.3%31.7%56.8%6.6
Andrew MeadowF323012.13.6151%38.6%61.9%6.3
Pearson CarmichaelF3119.17.93.10.841.2%30.5%55.6%2.7
Dominic ParolinF32175.54.70.651.3%29.2%61.7%6.7
Spencer AhrensF32134.92.30.744.1%35.5%55.6%3.7
Aginaldo NetoG3219.74.31.41.936.6%32.6%50.3%-1.5
RJ Keene IIG3122.22.64.61.938%34.5%50.2%6.9
Bhan BuomF224.11.60.50.260%40%69.2%—
Ethan LathanF52.21.81—60%—66.6%—
Julian BowieG85.910.10.333.3%33.3%44.4%—
Brennan RamirezG21.51.5——100%100%150%—
Rayzhon BergersenG620.30.20.3100%—100%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.