Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

BRAD

Bradley

Players
13 of 13
Player
Jaquan JohnsonG3430.416.93.93.642.3%38.3%56.5%10.1
Alex HuibregtseG3431.212.83.11.743.9%43.3%61.3%4.8
Montana WheelerG3422.38.51.12.842.6%33.7%53.7%0.4
AJ SmithF3425.78.45.41.343.1%37.2%55.9%4.2
Ahmet JonovicC3424.78.15.31.453%20%59.9%2.3
Demarion BurchG26238.82.2140.4%31.3%48.2%-2.0
Timoty van der KnaapG3422.96.54.80.442.9%23.1%50.4%-0.7
Corey ThomasF3418.45.43.60.849.6%32.8%60.4%2.6
Kai YuC298.32.71.90.346.7%27.8%54.9%—
Dietrich RichardsonG187.22.30.80.536.6%9.1%42.7%—
Matthew ZobristG1351.50.40.133.3%25%56.4%—
Gus RugaardG71.4—0.1—0%0%0%—
Handy Toussaint IIIF52.2—0.8—0%—0%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.