Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

BRWN

Brown

Players
14 of 14
Player
Kino Lilly Jr.G2736.317.52.34.439%38.3%53.4%2.2
Landon LewisF232913.76.81.357.3%0%58.3%3.6
Aaron CooleyG2729.710.561.347%32.5%53.2%1.4
Alexander Lesburt Jr.G2227.110.33.61.841.3%37.3%57%4.0
Lyndel EroldG2722.77.33.9140.5%31.6%53.1%1.4
Malcolm Wrisby-JeffersonG2718.15.43.42.253.3%19.2%54.9%2.8
N'famara DaboF2517.53.74.40.657.1%—56.2%1.8
David RochesterF239.83.11.70.338.9%28.6%53.9%—
Adrian UchidiunoG188.33.410.443.8%25.9%55.4%—
Jeremiah JenkinsG2214.8221.927.4%14.3%32.5%-3.7
Wyatt DeGraafF125.81.710.261.5%—56.1%—
Sam KloresG1550.60.50.717.6%21.4%26.5%—
Jerrell Barron Jr.G72.31.10.10.375%66.7%100%—
Luke ParagonG102.70.50.3—50%33.3%51.2%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.