Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

BUCK

Bucknell

Players
14 of 14
Player
Amon DörriesC3332.516.24.41.454%33.3%62.1%1.3
Achile SpadoneG3334.812.46.11.941.2%29.7%51.9%1.1
Pat CurtinG2725.112.84.31.542.2%26.9%52.8%2.4
Jayden WilliamsG3332.67.52.9432.1%31%44.9%-1.8
Aleksander PachuckiG3320.75.92.80.841.2%35.9%55.4%-0.8
Ruot BijiekF1228.811.85.20.835.5%28.4%51.1%-2.8
Quin BergerG3016.63.11.40.732.6%30.6%46.5%-3.4
Grgur BrcicC1816.94.34.80.456.9%—56.2%-1.5
Brandon McCreeshG827.67.43.11.641.2%37.5%54.1%—
Jacob MeachemG3010.41.50.51.624.5%25%36.7%-8.2
Patrick O'BrienF219.82.21.20.135.3%16.7%50.1%—
Josh FultonG810.92.32.41.375%0%81.2%—
Kellen WelchF111.70.50.60.128.6%0%31.7%—
Matt LangeG92.20.40.2—100%100%72.5%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.