Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

CAM

Campbell

Players
12 of 12
Player
DJ SmithG3434.4193.52.138.8%33.9%56.6%4.9
Jeremiah JohnsonG3432.415.23.51.944.9%37.4%60.4%2.0
Dovydas ButkaF3133.913.98.52.650.3%16.7%53.1%2.4
Cam GregoryG3433.483.12.343.4%33.1%56.1%0.1
Chris Fields Jr.F2718.69.76.91.646.3%7.7%51.8%2.3
Tasos CookG3324.77.221.240.2%35.8%54.5%0.7
Muneer NewtonF3419.56.74.90.870.7%0%68.1%2.1
Dominykas ButkaG236.91.81.30.446.9%22.2%53.8%—
Broc BidwellG12520.30.344.4%42.9%60.7%—
Enoch KalambayG108.822.40.533.3%12.5%37%—
Terren FrankF77.11.40.70.433.3%0%37.5%—
Daniel MarcellinusF23—1—————

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.