Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

CLT

Charlotte

Players
15 of 15
Player
Ben BradfordG3428.213.53.81.645.2%29.1%56.8%2.0
Dezayne MingoG3327.712.63.44.643.2%37.4%56.7%5.1
Anton BonkeC3425.610.68.3157.6%34.2%62.3%4.8
Damoni HarrisonG3020.79.72.20.846.2%39.4%63.1%4.8
Arden ConyersF3219.57.51.60.541.3%35.8%58.3%1.9
Major FreemanG2817.16.321.340.3%35.3%52.8%1.5
Spencer ElliottF3417.24.12.6147%25.9%50.7%0.8
Raul VillarG3211.93.31.61.238.8%29.6%57.3%3.4
Ethan ButlerF2713.83.320.746.8%42.9%59.6%0.3
Jarne Elouna EyengaF2418.43.530.845.7%29.6%53%-1.9
Kuluel MadingC188.13.31.20.157.1%33.3%65.3%—
Kylan BlackmonG2911.321.20.427.6%27.5%43%-2.3
David GomezF219.553.50.557.1%66.7%71.4%—
Nick RichartF246.50.31.30.375%—53.2%—
Andrew BaileyF51—————0%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.