Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

COLG

Colgate

Players
13 of 13
Player
Jalen CoxG3134.217.95.25.352.1%36.5%60.1%6.0
Andrew AlekseyenkoF3329.714.86.72.449.9%38.3%58.8%2.2
Sam WrightF3325.612.34.40.849.7%31.2%57.2%-0.0
Ben TweedyG3329.49.43.12.646.4%38.5%59.6%-0.3
Kyle CarlesimoG3324.57.82.50.939.2%36%52.7%-0.5
Josh AhayereG3225.37.83.61.448.3%36.9%59.6%0.3
Brady CumminsG1816.84.21.10.832.4%34.3%47.6%-5.1
Ayomi OdetoyinboF3310.92.12.60.357.4%0%57.8%0.6
Cooper WrightF3012.41.71.70.761.5%—58.8%1.3
Ethan BrownF177.61.51.20.126.3%25%49.1%—
Jonathan NivG83.11.90.6—62.5%60%84.5%—
Cameron BrennanF134.71.10.80.231.3%0%39.4%—
Charlie PughG83.410.10.450%50%66.7%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.