Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

CSUF

Cal State Fullerton

Players
12 of 12
Player
Joshua WardG3430.914.54.53.544%30.9%56.2%3.4
Landon SeamanF3420.7123.31.254.1%36%61.4%4.2
Jefferson De La Cruz MonegroG332911.94.62.340.7%28.6%56.2%1.8
Bryce CofieldG3421.310.14.82.446.2%15.8%51.5%-0.8
Christian WilliamsG3426.19.23.52.241.8%37.2%56.4%2.9
Jaden HendersonG3217.87.62.51.744.2%36.8%54.2%0.9
KJ GarrisG2915.98.23.40.749.1%42.5%63.4%5.7
Kendrick De LunaF3417.54.72.51.150%100%56.5%-0.2
Bailey NunnG2219.15.42.11.537.6%42.6%60.6%1.1
Davis WhiteG2813.43.31.70.435.7%29.7%50.5%-3.4
Matthew QuinlanG82.61.90.1—50%37.5%68.9%—
Ben WinkerG84.40.91.80.475%—46.5%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.