Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

DEL

Delaware

Players
14 of 14
Player
Christian BlissG3139.816.75.25.942.4%39.2%58.8%3.9
Justyn FernandezG2837.416.64.62.144.1%40.3%57.5%0.2
Tyler HouserF2633.314.25.41.749.8%38.3%61%2.7
Macon EmoryF3137.111.36.61.242.7%28.5%52.9%-0.5
Alex KazaneckiG3128.75.12.10.643.3%37.1%58.9%-0.8
Jayden TaylorF3115.33.12.40.258.3%33.3%63.4%-1.3
Houston EmoryF2411.11.71.60.368.2%100%68.9%0.6
Jameel BrownG423.59.82.80.834.4%42.1%52.3%—
Mason EllisonG721.34.71.30.937.5%16.7%44.3%—
Bouna KebeF145.71.210.340%12.5%41.6%—
Alex McFaddenG71.30.60.10.150%—53.2%—
Nnanna NjokuF21421.5—14.3%0%22.8%—
Cavan ReillyG12331112.5%0%16.9%—
Brandon BaffoneG62.30.3—0.20%—53.2%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.