Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

DEN

Denver

Players
12 of 12
Player
Carson JohnsonG3235.620.11.8345.9%41.4%61.1%2.5
Jeremiah BurkeF323214.65.61.544.9%39%56.6%-0.2
Zane NelsonG3024.713.33.62.543%42%57.6%3.2
Logan KinseyF3229.311.44155.7%31.1%63%1.0
Julius RollinsG2920.583.21.340.7%34.9%55.4%-0.3
Shaun WysockiF3019.67.53.30.859.4%31.4%66.8%1.7
Gabe OldhamF3225.65.67.41.170.3%—67.8%1.6
Josh LeeG2410.83.31.50.738.3%33.3%53.9%-2.6
Didier MalengF277.51.71.60.144.1%0%51%—
Corleone DandridgeG126.91.31.50.141.2%0%41.9%—
Devin CarneyG51.20.60.20.225%33.3%37.5%—
Loch CunninghamF51.80.20.60.40%—26.6%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.