Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

DETM

Detroit Mercy

Players
17 of 17
Player
Orlando LovejoyG303516.44.63.844.8%22.2%52%2.9
TJ NadeauG3224.28.93.50.636.1%34.3%48.2%-1.5
Nate JohnsonG3229.88.84.51.138.6%30.1%48.5%-3.7
Legend GeeterF2924.17.94.11.341.2%35.6%50.7%-1.3
Emmanuel KuacG2920.77.13.90.937.4%28.1%48.9%-1.9
Grant Gondrezick IIG21238.43.11.736.5%41.5%45.4%-2.0
Mak MancielG1221.511.12.31.442.9%42.3%58.4%1.6
Ryan KalambayF3218.23.53.80.753%—54.5%-0.1
Jared LaryG923.39.141.242.7%40%50.2%—
Miles MitchellF2712.61.83.20.346.9%0%44.4%-3.1
Stephen OkoroF2111.12.33.50.453.7%0%52%—
Peter Fuchs Jr.G184.11.60.40.145%0%54.4%—
Chase KuiperG248.60.81.10.555.6%66.7%69.4%—
Duane Rogers IIIG42.310.3—50%—43.1%—
Ryan HurstG54.60.40.40.420%0%20%—
Alex TchikouF22.5—1.5—0%—0%—
Nick SchorrG12———————

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.