Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

DUKE

Duke

Players
12 of 12
Player
Cameron BoozerF3833.522.510.24.155.6%39.1%66.3%19.2
Isaiah EvansG3828.3153.21.343.3%36.1%59.5%9.4
Patrick Ngongba IIC3221.910.15.8260.6%25.8%65.7%11.4
Cayden BoozerG3822.87.72.3350%30.3%59.9%5.9
Caleb FosterG3324.98.33.52.844.7%39.8%54.6%5.3
Dame SarrG3823.56.43.81.140.4%32.3%51.9%4.7
Nikolas KhameniaG3819.75.73.3144.4%34%57.2%6.0
Maliq BrownF3820.24.95.21.662.9%16.7%64%12.2
Darren HarrisG369.63.30.80.436.3%33.3%55%6.5
Cameron SheffieldG152.90.50.50.125%28.6%33.3%—
Jack ScottG152.70.50.80.150%100%66.7%—
Ifeanyi UfochukwuC54.40.80.6—50%—45%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.