Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

EVAN

Evansville

Players
13 of 13
Player
AJ CaseyF3229.713.55.9251.1%33.9%58.8%4.5
Leif MoellerG3232.510.83.8440.5%36.6%53.1%0.2
Joshua HughesF3227.69.34.70.848.4%36.4%61%1.0
Bryce QuinetG3226.98.72.12.440.9%30.3%50.6%-1.9
Alex HemenwayG3225.96.71.90.832.9%31.7%48.5%-2.0
Connor TurnbullF1620.111.56.11.147.1%22.2%51.8%4.4
Trent HundleyF3217.65.31.70.639.7%37.1%58.6%1.3
Keishon PorterG16226.92.91.336.1%15.2%43.6%-5.1
Kaia BerridgeG281221.10.831%26.7%43.6%-3.4
James Dyson-MerweF2113.12.43.40.964.7%0%63.6%-4.2
Marlon Barnes Jr.F34.720.7—25%33.3%37.5%—
Leo Amari IVG520.6—0.250%50%75%—
Weston AignerG53—0.40.20%0%0%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.