Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

FAIR

Fairfield

Players
15 of 15
Player
Braden SparksG3433.317.23.22.641.2%39%54.9%4.3
Brandon BenjaminF3231.314.210.41.256.5%25%59.4%4.5
Declan WucherpfennigG3431.612.18.51.652.4%31.7%58.2%3.2
Deuce TurnerG34208.41.51.536%33.1%49.2%-0.8
Tony WilliamsG33206.51.51.738.1%32%48.9%-0.3
Eric MejiaG3418.94.92.21.534.9%30.6%46.9%-2.6
Halon RawlinsG3316.93.92.61.134%25%41.9%-1.3
Isaac MunkadiF349.42.72.70.156.5%25%57.5%0.8
Cam EstevezG2011.63.51.20.935.7%40.6%47.4%—
Nasir RodriguezG227.22.71.30.427.3%31.6%40.6%—
Ryan ZanF288.51.11.50.135.1%23.5%41.8%—
Michael RoganG138.41.41.40.246.7%25%56.7%—
Joe GantonG32.31.31—40%—40%—
Luke DavidsonG420.5—0.30%—53.2%—
Tanner OstopG320.70.3—25%0%25%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.