Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

FOR

Fordham

Players
16 of 16
Player
Dejour ReavesG3133.917.94.33.647.3%28.7%56%7.2
Rikus SchulteF323010.79.11.456.3%22.2%59%4.5
Christian HenryG3028.210.73.45.136.7%26.1%45.3%0.3
Akira JacobsF3228.57.24.80.940.8%33.3%54.4%0.9
Abass BodijaF2719.47.350.750.4%33.3%58.5%2.8
Roor AkhuarF2519.66.13.50.542.7%37.2%55.9%2.9
Marcus GreeneG3115.94.70.90.740.9%33.7%53.5%0.9
Louis LesmondG2819.33.32.2129%20%35.7%-4.5
Jack WhitbournC1123.98.48.40.745.9%20%50.5%0.5
Kingston PriceG2271.70.40.447.1%31.6%55.9%—
Zarique NutterF316.312.75.7144.8%0%52.7%—
Ryan PettisG611.52.21.81.829.4%10%34.6%—
Jace HowardG2104.53—42.9%33.3%57.1%—
Aidan CrottyG52.41.60.20.260%66.7%80%—
Jameson O'TooleG83.40.90.80.425%20%39.4%—
Max MillerG62.5—0.20.20%0%0%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.