Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

GB

Green Bay

Players
15 of 15
Player
Marcus HallF3133.813.94.22.342.4%36.7%58.3%0.1
Jeremiah JohnsonG3022.810.54.51.250.5%22%60.9%1.2
Anthony RoyG1133.125.75.32.950.3%43.2%68.7%13.1
Preston RuedingerG2733.883.73.139.7%36.7%51.9%-0.3
Mac WreckeG32206.12.60.841%31.7%55.2%-1.7
Foster WondersG2922.76.12.10.732.1%27.8%44.6%-4.1
Ben TweedyG3219.25.32.62.242%22.2%53.3%-3.8
Ryan WadeG2419.15.71.11.847.6%41.2%61.7%0.1
C.J. O'HaraG3112.542.20.651.9%11.1%59.2%0.1
Yonatan LevyF1323.97.86.12.637.3%31.8%45.7%-2.3
Roee OselkaC297.81.51.20.357.6%0%56.2%—
Isaiah MirandaF78.441.4—47.8%16.7%54.6%—
Muodubem MuonekeG83.61.30.4—62.5%—62.5%—
Donovan SantoroF83.50.80.40.113.3%0%17.9%—
Mouhamadou CisséF21——0.5————

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.