Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

GT

Georgia Tech

Players
13 of 13
Player
Kowacie Reeves Jr.F2930.315.13.81.245.6%38.7%57.8%5.0
Baye NdongoF2727.311.88.12.455.6%35.7%60.3%5.3
Akai FlemingG3025.510.43.21.337.3%32.9%51%-0.2
Jaeden MustafG2927.810.44.32.443.3%38.9%53.9%1.9
Lamar WashingtonG2928.59.64.75.139.1%28.8%49.8%2.8
Kam CraftG2921.37.32.10.937.8%36.4%50.8%2.2
Mouhamed SyllaC1621.49.67.20.657.9%25%56.8%4.1
Chas Kelley IIIG2917.24.31.41.640.5%38.4%53.7%0.6
Peyton MarshallC1810.63.32.90.853.8%0%57%—
Cole KirouacC2311.51.72.30.363.3%—56.7%0.6
Eric Chatfield Jr.G14132.611.435.7%24%42.9%—
Davi RemagenG1110.51.61.20.731.8%0%35.9%—
Brandon Stores Jr.G14—1—0%—0%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.