Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

CIN

Cincinnati

Players
13 of 13
Player
Baba MillerF3131.91310.33.752.9%19.2%58.5%10.8
Moustapha ThiamC3127.212.87.10.552.5%28.8%57%7.4
Day Day ThomasG3330.411.53.13.537.3%38.1%53.5%6.8
Jalen CelestineG3223.88.63.11.342.4%40.5%58.7%8.5
Jizzle JamesG233010.92.22.144%44.2%55.1%4.0
Sencire HarrisG3116.95.72.71.538.6%18.2%46.1%5.1
Shon AbaevG241672.91.133.5%25.7%46.4%2.5
Keyshuan TilleryG3112.43.81.21.837%33.3%48.3%2.7
Kerr KriisaG1920.95.81.3333.3%32%49.9%3.5
Halvine DzellatC268.32.120.155.3%0%59.9%—
Tyler McKinleyF2512.11.82.20.651.2%0%48.9%3.0
Jordi RodriguezG158.12.31.10.528.6%27.6%43.1%—
Grant DarbyshireG71.9—0.1—0%—0%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.