Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

HARV

Harvard

Players
14 of 14
Player
Robert HintonG2730.314.64.11.847.7%35.6%55.5%2.9
Chandler PiggeG2733.313.16.72.647.3%30.2%54.7%3.7
Thomas Batties IIIF2732.71151.744.1%38.2%54.4%2.4
Evan NelsonG2727.39.132.945.5%40.4%59.3%1.3
Louis LesmondG2229.57.93.11.535.9%28.9%49.2%-0.5
Austin HuntG1921.57.83.61.853.6%31.3%60.3%2.9
Tey BarbourG2715.94.81.80.638.3%30.4%55.7%-0.8
Dutch DowdellG167.32.30.60.234.2%25.9%46.5%—
Ben EisendrathG269.51.20.91.136.4%21.4%44.3%—
Xavier NesbittG176.91.10.60.330.8%21.4%35.3%—
Luca Ace-NasteskiF516.23.62.60.857.1%33.3%60.5%—
Leo ByrneF1030.20.5—11.1%0%11.1%—
Greg CooperG41.3———0%0%0%—
Payton PittsG41.3———————

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.