Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

HC

Holy Cross

Players
16 of 16
Player
Tyler BostonG323214.23.73.642.8%35.9%56.8%1.1
Gabe WarrenG3331.612.54.51.547.4%33.7%57.9%2.3
Aiden DisuF2927.410.85.10.845.8%29.6%54.9%-0.9
DeAndre WilliamsG3325.57.93.21.842.2%31.1%51.3%-2.5
Joe NugentG2129.711.83.60.745.9%40.7%62.6%2.6
Aidan RichardF3027.25.24.10.831.8%22.3%40.5%-3.6
John St. Germain IIIG3115.54.51.2144.2%36%55.3%-3.1
Declan RyanF2613.54.92.20.753.8%25%56.2%-3.8
Chuck HareF247.72.21.70.146.7%—50%—
Will AljancicF1711.83.11.90.343.4%25%45.3%—
Jude HaighG136.91.80.70.325.9%27.3%40.6%—
Jaden KirkwoodG176.10.51.10.530.8%16.7%34.6%—
Tim FinauF82.30.60.8—33.3%0%34.2%—
Austin MejiaG71.7—0.10.1————
Ethan ClarkF71.4—0.6—————
Ben CapronG31.3———————

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.