Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

IDST

Idaho State

Players
14 of 14
Player
Connor HollenbeckF3329.913.24.71.645.2%34.4%59.1%2.4
Caleb Van De GriendF3318.211.86.40.655.2%34.1%60.8%6.0
Jamison GuerraPG3325.78.82.33.842.3%40.5%55.8%0.1
Martin KheilG3129.69.12.41.237.3%35.3%55.1%-0.5
Gus EtchisonPG3213.28.81.42.145.3%34.7%55.5%5.6
Lachlan BrewerG3329.58.23.51.145.4%31%56.9%-0.4
Evan OttenF3314.84.73.80.352.2%100%55.8%-1.3
Louis BondG24144.91.90.544.6%35.5%58.9%-0.6
Blake DaberkowF3283.31.60.454.1%0%58.1%-0.1
Cheikh SowG3117.12.83.10.431.1%6.7%45.4%-2.0
Quin PattersonG258.21.50.60.131.4%27.3%47.5%—
Landen BirleyG103.50.40.20.250%0%50%—
Jaedyn BrownG360.70.30.325%0%25%—
Kasen CarpenterG81.40.10.1—0%0%17.4%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.