Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

INST

Indiana State

Players
15 of 15
Player
Ian ScottF323013.56.52.663.2%38.8%69.4%8.0
Camp WagnerG3228.811.94.41.937.5%34.3%52.5%1.4
Sterling YoungG3023.4101.51.839.8%34.3%52%-0.8
Xavier HallG3227.77.62.14.243.1%23.6%52%-0.6
Bruno AlocenG3221.36.32.91.537.5%30.3%53.4%0.9
Enel St. BernardF3118.25.95.50.966.9%0%62.6%5.7
Derek VorstC2220.47.93.91.355.5%42.1%59.6%2.7
Jo Van BuggenhoutG2620.86.32.13.140.1%28.7%49.6%-0.0
Markus HardingC2220.47.33.50.850.8%34.1%56.6%-1.9
Sivert Waerstad NordheimG193.91.50.50.135.5%16.7%42.2%—
Jayan WalkerG117.12.51.50.545.5%27.3%55.8%—
Hunter HardingC137.21.81.20.576.9%60%83.8%—
Cooper BeanG174.61.30.30.550%33.3%58.3%—
Zyair GreeneG47.320.8—30%12.5%36.8%—
Caden HuttenlockerG92.20.70.20.120%25%30%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.