Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

IU

Indiana

Players
13 of 13
Player
Lamar WilkersonG323420.93.52.446.3%37.8%61.4%9.5
Tucker DeVriesF3234.313.75.33.339.7%33.3%55%7.9
Sam AlexisF3221.38.84.81.268.7%25%71.3%9.1
Tayton ConerwayG2921.39.52.83.356.1%29%64.7%8.6
Reed BaileyF3219.28.33.41.157%25%66.7%6.1
Nick DornG3023.28.12.30.340.4%38%61.5%4.3
Conor EnrightG32304.634.640.5%34.7%54.9%3.8
Trent SisleyF3013.14.22.80.443%27.1%50.7%1.4
Jasai MilesG269.51.61.90.434.1%24%43.5%—
Aleksa RisticG122.60.50.1—40%66.7%55.1%—
Ian StephensG121.80.30.1—100%—106.4%—
Drew SnivelyG101.70.40.4—40%0%40%—
Tryce GrensingG111.5—0.1—0%0%0%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.