Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

LEH

Lehigh

Players
14 of 14
Player
Tyler Whitney-SidneyG3030.314.23.2248%34.7%57.3%0.4
Nasir WhitlockG302410.52.6244%36.6%53.2%-0.3
Cam GillusG2930.79.44.32.437.9%32.1%50.7%0.0
Joshua IngramG30267.23.71.545.3%36.2%56.6%0.4
Keith Higgins Jr.G1232.917.951.446.3%43%58.8%5.5
Hank AlveyF2925.27.14.90.947%14.3%52.6%-0.4
Edouard BenoitF3017.25.92.40.646%42%57.6%-2.3
Ben KnostmanG28204.12.62.947.7%39.1%58.4%0.1
Alfredo AddesaF258.42.82.10.339%33.3%51.3%—
Tommy ConniffC287.21.21.20.253.8%100%56.7%—
Bube MomahF612.25.71.80.552%100%57.8%—
Jake PikeF82.62.31—63.6%100%75.8%—
Peter KramerG112.50.90.30.444.4%50%46.5%—
Brendan ReedG111.7——0.20%—0%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.