Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

LEM

Le Moyne

Players
14 of 14
Player
Trent MosqueraG3231.813.55.82.340.4%35.2%54.2%2.3
Shilo JacksonF2730.815.882.163.1%50%67.2%4.0
Deng GarangG3230.110.85.2145.5%33.9%56%-0.1
Tennessee RainwaterG3224.59.84.31.758%50%67%1.3
Jakai SandersG2929.910.73.44.340%36.5%54.2%-1.4
Samuel HincapieG3015.64.92.10.743.5%26.9%50.5%-3.5
Jakob BlakleyG3216.14.21.20.635%31.4%50.2%-4.2
Eli GreenbergG31142.61.21.633.3%28.9%47.6%-4.7
Isaac NyakundiF259.421.70.347.7%25%52.2%—
Trevor RoeF177.32.91.40.240.9%32.3%54.6%—
Josiah LeeG1651.40.40.344.4%33.3%60.9%—
Ametri MossG227.57.554.540%0%46%—
Sam DonnellyG52.40.60.2—33.3%0%38.7%—
Kaelin ThomasG33.30.70.3—25%—25%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.