Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

LONG

Longwood

Players
13 of 13
Player
Elijah TuckerF3226.312.56.81.158.8%50%63.3%0.0
Jacoi HutchinsonG3128.412.33.33.243.7%25.4%54%1.9
Redd Thompson Jr.G3222.110.31.6240.1%32.9%55.4%-0.7
Emanuel RichardsG32269.73.41.143.3%32.1%53.6%-1.1
Johan NziemiF2925.910.661.849.7%34.8%60.2%2.6
Alphonzo Billups IIIG3223.18.12.81.344.7%33.6%55.7%3.2
Jaylen BenardG3219.87.33.70.943.6%31.7%53.9%1.1
Elijah JonesF2717.33.93.60.745.8%31.3%55.6%-0.3
Elijah KellyG3110.82.31.70.442.4%34.2%54.4%2.6
Jaylin PayneF2981.81.70.254.8%0%56%—
Isaiah KalalaF153.30.90.80.175%—70%—
Jerome WilliamsG104.61.20.20.530%20%47.5%—
KJ McClurgG414.322.30.513.3%0%21.6%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.