Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

LR

Little Rock

Players
11 of 11
Player
Johnathan LawsonG3136.716.24.14.139.3%34.7%53.9%2.9
Cameron WallaceF3228.612.76.91.848.8%5.3%51.2%-1.1
Kachi NzehF3228.411.74.81.346.6%41.5%57.3%0.4
Braxton BaylessG323310.33.93.340.8%35.1%49.7%-2.7
Tuongthach GatkekF2931.49.45.9258.9%25%61.3%2.0
Truman Claytor IVF2915.76.11.40.740%34.3%49.5%-5.4
Caleb PennyfeatherF3011.42.22.30.344.8%100%45%-1.1
Terrion BurgessF623.57.53.21.265.4%42.9%71.9%—
Joseph ThomasG1310.53.20.80.336.8%45.5%52.2%—
Tracy Steele Jr.G2410.91.71.30.633.3%38.1%43%-7.9
Christian HughesG9150.90.90.615.8%14.3%19.3%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.