Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

LUC

Loyola Chicago

Players
16 of 16
Player
Miles RubinC3329.711.37.12.358.5%0%59%6.3
Deywilk TavarezG3322.98.92.31.834.3%31.4%49.8%-0.2
Kayde DotsonG2826.610.52.8239.7%38%56.5%1.6
Justin MooreG223010.92.23.839.5%29.8%51.3%-2.3
Joshua Ola-JosephF2921.57.63.80.739.9%28.4%53.6%0.4
Xavier AmosF1926.211.14.30.739.3%30.3%53.6%1.0
Nic AndersonG2717.35.12.40.535.3%27.7%45.2%-1.2
Kymany HouinsouG2025.464.2352%41.7%60%0.5
Alexander RichardsonC3012.93.33.80.757.7%0%57%1.1
Chuck LoveG1324.87.22.6140%32.8%56.4%0.9
Daniil GlazkovG2612.72.71.90.539.7%37.5%53.1%-0.7
Caleb ReeseG2011.61.51.31.326.5%15.8%36.2%—
Dominick HarrisG76.41.40.60.318.8%21.4%29.6%—
Zachary RoysterF82.50.60.3—40%25%50%—
Brayden YoungF124.30.30.90.166.7%—46.3%—
Sam YurasekG40.8———————

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.