Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

ME

Maine

Players
13 of 13
Player
TJ BielF3032.511.74.21.344.6%33%52.9%0.0
Logan CareyG3225.49.72.82.449.3%35.6%57.4%1.3
Mekhi GrayG2826.59.72.91.948.6%30.2%58.7%0.3
Ryan MabreyG3027.97.431.537.8%34.3%50.6%-2.2
Ace FlaggF3224.26.74.11.544.5%35.6%55.2%-1.1
Keelan SteeleF2420.68.14.50.960.5%0%61.2%-1.5
Caleb CrawfordG3219.94.41.11.836.4%26.3%46.2%-3.2
Amare AllenF2413.83.81.60.337.6%28.1%46%-5.6
Bashir N'GalangG211341.41.242.9%18.2%51.2%-6.2
Yanis BambaF2511.52.91.20.535.5%18.8%42.5%-4.0
Isaac BonillaG228.82.210.342.5%40%59.3%—
Emmitt BytherF1130.20.50.2100%—100%—
Killian GribbenF132——50%—50%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.