Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

MILW

Milwaukee

Players
14 of 14
Player
Amar AugillardG3120.812.62.61.139.1%32.4%52.8%1.2
Josh DixonG3218.591.11.639%31.2%49.6%-2.7
Stevie ElamG2526.210.54.70.838.5%35.4%54.3%3.2
Chandler JacksonF24239.72.80.950.3%32.9%62.4%3.8
Aaron FranklinG3225.26.86.31.256.1%34.5%57.9%1.9
Danilo JovanovichF1730.212.46.12.259.5%53.8%63.3%5.5
Sekou KonnehF3113.46.44.70.355.8%11.1%57%2.9
Isaiah DorceusG3122.25.51.53.736.5%32.5%46.4%-2.8
Seth HubbardG930.716.63.32.144.7%35.9%54.2%3.5
Faizon FieldsF2121.26.75.60.460.8%66.7%63.4%-0.0
Esyah Pippa-WhiteG3218.54.41.82.328.1%23.9%40.1%-4.7
Simeon MurchisonF175.11.20.90.150%—58.5%—
Tate MackenzieF196.60.81.20.145.5%—49.1%—
Austin VillarrealG41.80.51—25%0%25%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.