Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

NAU

Northern Arizona

Players
14 of 14
Player
Ryan AbelmanG3032.310.55.11.940%36.1%53.1%1.0
Karl PoomF3219.68.93.31.250%30.5%55.6%-3.4
Chris KominG3126.67.82.12.246.1%35.7%58.7%2.2
Isaiah ShawG2918.38.12.10.646.4%46.4%63.1%0.6
Traivar JacksonF32227.350.957.8%—60.3%0.3
Zack DavidsonF1423.6144.80.861.7%25%60.3%-0.1
Arne OsojnikG2916.16.42.5142%32.4%50.4%-1.1
Diego CampisanoF2617.872.40.539.7%37.9%55.8%0.1
Brennan PetersonG3219.44.80.7241.5%41.1%58.2%-2.5
Kavon BradfordG3015.14.91.51.643.2%26.7%50.6%-4.4
Oakland FortG2911.13.10.81.550.7%37%57.3%0.1
Erez PoranG135.40.81.30.328.6%14.3%32.6%—
Walker TimmeF1841—100%—100%—
JT AmundsenG41.80.80.50.333.3%33.3%50%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.