Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

NHVN

New Haven

Players
17 of 17
Player
Jabri FitzpatrickG3134.5154.52.644.9%29.8%55.3%1.8
Najimi GeorgeG3033.711.23.61.640.8%27.8%50%-2.9
Andre PashaF3131.710.75.21.844.7%35.1%53.7%0.4
Kheni BriggsG2818.36.91.31.247%34.7%58.2%0.3
Stefano FaloppaF3126.16.24.41.350.7%35.6%60.2%-1.6
Maison AdeleyeG3115.94.52.1142%26.4%51.6%-3.3
Teshaun SteeleG3115.23.93.20.944.1%17.1%53.4%0.8
Aidan LosiewiczG236.72.90.70.346.2%43.9%62.3%—
Zoumana TraoreG218.72.31.60.437.5%33.3%47.8%—
Vere AnthonyG1413.52.60.81.232.4%7.1%39.7%—
Tristan BurthF197.21.61.70.248%—46.8%—
Kyle KearsonG196.91.31.40.434.6%33.3%43.2%—
Dior KennedyG62.81.710.844.4%0%46.5%—
Dominick LaDucaG32.72.70.3—100%100%133.3%—
Timothy ColemanF342.71175%100%100%—
Jagger BascombeG340.70.30.325%0%25%—
Nathan NarcisseG13———0%0%0%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.