Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

OAK

Oakland

Players
11 of 11
Player
Brody RobinsonG3235.817.62.76.741.3%36.8%61.7%4.5
Tuburu NaivaluruaF3231.914.36.11.951.8%34%58.1%3.8
Isaac GarrettF2828.913.77.12.353.7%25%60.2%3.9
Michael HougeF2726.612.65.40.853.1%22.2%57.7%-1.7
Ziare WellsG3226.89.94.51.849%37.7%55.8%2.6
Brett White IIG32249.13.20.640%36.5%57.4%2.2
Warren Marshall IVG2912.43.51.70.252.6%23.3%58.3%1.9
Nassim MashhourG1027.29.32.91.340.8%37.7%56.9%1.6
Khoi ThurmonG3211.82.50.81.334.1%20%40.4%-4.2
Nate DeerF104.61.11.40.155.6%—51.1%—
MJ YeagerG73.10.90.1—33.3%33.3%50%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.