Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

OKST

Oklahoma State

Players
15 of 15
Player
Anthony RoyG3128.716.94.11.343.1%39%61.6%7.8
Parsa FallahF2626.414.760.859.8%40%65.1%8.3
Kanye ClaryG3428.210.62.94.638.5%35.5%53.2%3.7
Christian ColemanG3425.310.35.6150.7%27.1%56.4%3.9
Vyctorius MillerG3225.510.82.71.841.8%37.5%58%4.2
Jaylen CurryG3323.810.13.23.541.8%31.6%52.5%5.9
Isaiah ColemanG3319.26.43.80.849.4%8%52.1%1.8
Andrija VukovicF2715.25.33.40.662.2%33.3%65.4%5.5
Benjamin AhmedC2112.64.93.60.255.4%—57.7%—
Ryan CrottyG2810.12.51.50.530.2%29.6%48.1%0.9
Lefteris MantzoukasF1217.84.44.20.537.5%24.2%45.5%—
Daniel GuettaG119.520.70.850%14.3%54.5%—
Mekhi RaglandF145.61.41.60.234.6%0%36%—
Kirk ColeG134.20.90.30.230.8%33.3%46.2%—
Robert Jennings IIF312.73.74—44.4%50%51.1%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.