Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

ORU

Oral Roberts

Players
12 of 12
Player
Ty HarperG3228.817.82.92.441.6%32.2%55.9%1.9
Connor DowG3331.812.541.841.8%33.5%56.9%2.6
Ofri NavehF3228.911.261.846.8%29.1%54.8%1.5
Luke GrayF3317.28.43.60.444.7%32.4%57.2%1.6
Yuto Yamanouchi-WilliamsF3216.76.94.20.442.7%24.4%51.5%-2.9
Jack TurnerG24236.82.31.639.2%33.3%51.8%-4.9
Cal FurnishG3320.542.51.544.2%33.9%59.3%-0.6
Martins KilupsG3217.53.72.10.745.5%35.8%56.6%-1.6
Chase MartinG3019.22.63.41.644.4%44.4%50.7%-0.5
Aaron JacobF174.92.51.10.233.3%15%48.8%—
Baron Smith Jr.F247.81.71.80.231.6%—41.1%—
Lane SparksG11392180%50%90%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.