Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

OU

Oklahoma

Players
14 of 14
Player
Nijel PackG3730.516.833.247.1%44.7%62.3%8.9
Xzayvier BrownG3732.315.43.23.345.6%34.3%57.5%6.8
Tae DavisF3729.7135.62.349.7%21.4%56.1%3.6
Derrion ReidF3727.511.74.41.150.9%35.8%63.1%6.2
Mohamed WagueF3722.46.96.81.360%20%64.7%7.4
Jadon JonesG3320.25.73.40.838.7%35.6%57.3%8.7
Kuol AtakF2412.371.30.246.5%41.3%64.1%10.1
Dayton ForsytheG2817.25.31.41.833.6%28.1%49.6%1.1
Kirill ElatontsevC2313.94.12.40.652.5%33.3%64.9%7.6
Jeff NwankwoG2411.32.92.30.729.9%23.5%39.8%-0.5
Kai RogersF2381.61.90.472.7%—71.8%—
Reid LovelaceG80.90.4—0.333.3%33.3%50%—
Alec BlairG1211———56.8%—
Jake HansenG31———0%0%0%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.