Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

PEPP

Pepperdine

Players
13 of 13
Player
Aaron ClarkG3232.315.33.42.742.3%36.1%54.8%1.6
Styles PhippsG323413.45.95.242.1%27%52.6%3.1
Javon CooleyG3230.111.44.71.141.1%29.5%53.7%0.9
Danilo DožicC2731.311.32.71.543.1%36.3%55.7%1.1
Yonatan LevyF3220.55.24.21.745.5%31.9%55.5%0.3
Stefan CicicC3212.44.52.60.353.2%23.1%55.9%0.0
David MagerG3110.64.40.90.241%39.2%51.7%-0.5
Luka VudragovicG31123.71.20.337.9%24.6%47.7%-2.5
Pavle StošicF3116.23.63.80.746.3%20%50.7%-0.5
Nikola RadovanovicF1751.41.10.450%25%59.6%—
Vladimir SudarF184.20.90.40.325%16.7%39.9%—
Pasha ShemiraniF174.10.50.60.123.1%33.3%34.6%—
Preston PhillipsF311.70.72.70.750%0%50%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.