Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

PFW

Purdue Fort Wayne

Players
11 of 11
Player
Corey Hadnot IIG3233.220.443.552%35.8%60.6%5.9
DeAndre Craig Jr.G3228.8143.32.643.7%38.5%56.8%1.2
Mikale StevensonG3229.813.93.63.142.4%34.2%53.4%0.1
Maximus NelsonF3227.57.93.40.837.7%36.9%57.3%-1.1
Darius DuffyF3221.654.40.670.5%0%63.6%-0.1
Deangelo EliseeF3213.83.82.60.369.7%50%70.3%-0.2
EJ MosleyG3213.13.21.10.838.8%31.3%52.6%-2.0
Yuval LevinF329.63.21.90.740.4%28.3%51%0.8
Chris MorganG2714.53.11136.9%28.2%53.4%-3.2
Ebrahim KabaG2012.842.90.840%34%52.4%-0.5
Mason ShroutG135.93.70.50.445.5%38.5%64.9%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.