Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

PRIN

Princeton

Players
17 of 17
Player
Jackson HickeG293415.45.22.446.8%39.8%59.3%4.2
Dalen DavisG2027.714.72.52.339.1%39%53.4%0.2
Malik AbdullahiF2728.59.75.71.356.1%9.1%62.2%0.6
Jack StantonG233110.93.51.739.6%37.7%60.1%3.5
Landon ClarkG2928.8641.839.6%35.6%54.2%0.9
CJ HappyF2518.46.82.61.640.7%30.5%47.8%-1.0
Jacob HugginsF2921.24.84.31.736.3%30%46.7%1.0
Sebastian WhitfieldF2912.53.41.90.537%27.3%45%-3.2
Jacob HammondF237.12.31.20.239.2%5.6%45.8%—
Jake SussbergG196.72.31.10.239.4%34.6%56.8%—
Peyton SealsG188.721.30.337.5%29.2%52.6%—
Cash McSweeneyF145.60.810.930.8%28.6%37.3%—
Zio KimG81.40.90.10.166.7%50%90.2%—
Cooper MuellerG221.50.5—50%100%75%—
Ryan MandesG81.30.30.3—100%—69.4%—
Will KutzlerF51.2—0.20.2————
Lucas DenaultG11———————

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.