Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

QUIN

Quinnipiac

Players
14 of 14
Player
Amarri MonroeF3033.415.68.32.241.3%27.5%50.4%4.0
Asim JonesG3228.812.52.43.944%46.4%54%1.5
Jaden ZimmermanG2632.415.12.52.337.1%31.1%48.9%-1.9
Grant RandallF3231.711.46.60.845.7%32.3%57.1%3.1
Keith McKnightG3224.8115.91.154.6%26.7%58.2%4.8
Samson ReillyG2894.40.60.443.6%48.1%63.4%5.9
Tai TurnageG3012.63.61.32.129.4%33.3%45.7%1.0
Spence WeweF3216.52.65.20.452.8%—51.1%-0.4
Nate GuerengombaG2914.12.51.70.735.1%17.6%41.9%-2.6
Sam NosakhareF188.50.81.30.354.5%—49.7%—
Christopher SkenderiF52.62.61.20.271.4%75%92.9%—
Braylan RitvoF86.51.50.60.133.3%33.3%38.9%—
Ronell Giles Jr.G117.10.51.20.616.7%14.3%23.3%—
Akintola AkinniyiF53.80.40.2—25%—20.5%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.