Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

RICH

Richmond

Players
14 of 14
Player
AJ LopezG3225.813.42.21.346.8%39.4%62.2%5.6
Aiden ArgabrightG3123.510.82242.1%35%61.6%4.3
Will JohnstonG3227.59.732.238.6%37.4%54.4%1.0
Jaden DaughtryF3115.78.930.652%45.3%59.1%2.5
Mike WalzC3221.27.96.42.348.2%38.5%58.7%5.3
Mikkel TyneG31196.21.21.439.7%39.4%52.9%-0.8
Collin TannerG2918.65.93.20.844.3%29.2%53.3%0.6
Jonathan BeagleF2414.964.61.554.3%0%58.2%3.3
David ThomasG3114.14.21.10.544.6%42.1%56.7%0.8
Jaylen RobinsonF3110.32.71.50.960.7%20%56.7%0.8
Apostolos RoumoglouF2715.42.93.31.134.9%22.6%44%3.0
Will Harper IIIG1410.43.41.60.633.3%29.4%49.6%—
Bryson McGlothinF34.31.31—20%25%34%—
Kirby MooneyG340.70.70.333.3%0%33.3%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.