Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

RMU

Robert Morris

Players
14 of 14
Player
Ryan Prather Jr.G333415.73.93.644%36.8%57.8%6.9
DeSean GoodeF333115.28.71.462.9%57.1%71.4%8.5
Nikolaos ChitikoudisF3226.111.37.71.854.7%0%53.5%2.9
Darius LivingstonG2725.89.62339.7%38.4%53.1%0.9
Albert VargasG2824.17.52.3437.3%38.9%54.2%-0.5
Ta'Zir SmithG3119.26.52.21.339.5%30.6%52%-0.2
Josh HillF2216.97.54.40.445.5%29%52.3%-3.5
Kaleb BrownG3219.74.12.52.341.2%30%52%0.3
Cam WildsG2413.141.60.647.1%48.3%61.1%-1.0
Samuel ObenjoF2391.71.40.660%—56.9%—
Eddie Cooke IIIF148.62.62.61.247.6%0%63.2%—
Jeremiah LittlejohnG54.23.60.40.242.9%40%55.6%—
Ubong OkonC176.20.81.20.166.7%—70.9%—
Cyril ArvanitisG32.30.7——33.3%0%33.3%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.