Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

SAC

Sacramento State

Players
13 of 13
Player
Prophet JohnsonG3035.418.27.43.746.8%39.2%57.3%7.3
Mikey WilliamsG213517.134.536.3%26.5%50.4%-0.7
Jahni SummersG3125.89.92.50.945.3%42.2%60%0.0
Mark LavrenovF31269.970.544.5%28.6%57.3%-1.8
Arman MadiG3021.972.91.544.2%28.6%55.1%2.9
Jayden TeatG2914.661.60.933.5%34.7%47.1%-3.2
Shaqir O'NealF3119.45.33.20.541.3%32.7%55.1%-1.8
Taj GloverG2913.64.51.61.237.4%23.1%51.5%-0.9
Jeremiah CherryF631.215.58.21.748.1%12.5%52.6%—
Brandon GardnerF1615.64.12.80.442.1%22.7%51.9%—
Romari RobinsonG24111.81.40.534.1%26.3%44.1%-2.1
Isaiah BronsonG63.50.70.30.250%—53.2%—
Jeremiah NyarkoF550.81.4—33.3%—33.3%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.