Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

SBU

St. Bonaventure

Players
13 of 13
Player
Darryl Simmons IIG3435.516.41.92.844.2%42.5%57.5%2.1
Frank MitchellF3433.616.310.22.855.6%0%57.3%4.8
Cayden CharlesG3433.312.96.62.143.9%32.6%56.6%3.6
Dasonte BowenG3334.310.934.841.3%32.7%51.4%-0.5
Daniel EgbuniweF3123.18.23.21.142.2%39.7%57.2%2.6
Joe GrahovacF3418.34.530.847.2%36.4%59.2%4.0
Andrew OsasuyiC3311.93.72.80.265.1%—63.3%4.7
Achille LonatiG298.12.50.80.737.1%25.5%48.2%—
Amar'e MarshallG1113.24.71.91.448.8%33.3%57.3%—
Ilia ErmakovG911.12.91.11.245.5%42.9%56.8%—
Broek OstromG430.80.3—33.3%50%38.7%—
Jack DeRoseG321——50%50%75%—
Xander WedlowC23—1—0%—0%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.